Club VB-1000 Grivok Grimbergen
Algemeen
Eddy Oeyen
Erwin Vossen
Ploegen competitie
Ploeg
Heren Promo 3 A (VHP3-A)
Grivok Grimbergen A
14/09/2024 16:00
Grivok Grimbergen A
Volley Opwijk - TJV Lindemans Zellik
Dames Promo 1 (VDP1)
Grivok Grimbergen A
15/09/2024 18:00
Grivok Grimbergen A
VC Lennik Dames B
Dames Promo 3 A (VDP3-A)
Grivok Grimbergen B
14/09/2024 20:30
Grivok Grimbergen B
Volley Haasrode Leuven F
Dames Promo 4 A (VDP4-A)
Grivok Grimbergen C
14/09/2024 20:30
Grivok Grimbergen C
Volley Opwijk C
Seniors Beker Heren (VSBH)
Grivok Grimbergen A - P3
Seniors Beker Dames (VSBD)
Grivok Grimbergen A - P1
08/09/2024 18:00
Grivok Grimbergen A - P1
HZ 93 Hofstade-Zemst - P2
Seniors Beker Dames (VSBD)
Grivok Grimbergen B - P3
08/09/2024 15:00
Grivok Grimbergen B - P3
HZ 93 Hofstade-Zemst - P3
Jongens U11 2 tegen 2 Niveau 2 Ronde 1 B (VJU11-2-2-N2R1-B)
Grivok Grimbergen B
14/09/2024 16:00
VC Lennik Heren
Grivok Grimbergen B
Meisjes U17 Niveau 1 Ronde 1 B (VMU17N1R1-B)
Grivok Grimbergen A
15/09/2024 14:00
Grivok Grimbergen A
Kevoc Keerbergen +
Meisjes U17 Niveau 2 Ronde 1 D (VMU17N2R1-D)
Grivok Grimbergen B
14/09/2024 16:00
KRUIKENBURG TERNAT D
Grivok Grimbergen B
Meisjes U15 Niveau 1 Ronde 1 A (VMU15N1R1-A)
Grivok Grimbergen A
14/09/2024 18:00
Grivok Grimbergen A
Volleybalclub B.V.S. Aarschot A
Meisjes U15 Niveau 2 Ronde 1 D (VMU15N2R1-D)
Grivok Grimbergen B
14/09/2024 16:00
Grivok Grimbergen B
V.C. Zavath Zaventem
Meisjes U15 Niveau 2 Ronde 1 G (VMU15N2R1-G)
Grivok Grimbergen C
14/09/2024 10:00
HZ 93 Hofstade-Zemst A
Grivok Grimbergen C
Meisjes U13 Niveau 2 Ronde 1 D (VMU13N2R1-D)
Grivok Grimbergen C G
14/09/2024 10:00
Kevoc Keerbergen
Grivok Grimbergen C G
Meisjes U13 Niveau 2 Ronde 1 E (VMU13N2R1-E)
Grivok Grimbergen A
14/09/2024 13:00
Grivok Grimbergen A
V.C. Zavath Zaventem
Meisjes U13 Niveau 2 Ronde 1 G (VMU13N2R1-G)
Grivok Grimbergen B
14/09/2024 09:30
VBT Machelen C
Grivok Grimbergen B
Meisjes U11 2 tegen 2 Niveau 2 Ronde 1 B (VMU11-2-2-N2R1-B)
Grivok Grimbergen A +
14/09/2024 15:30
Grivok Grimbergen A +
KRUIKENBURG TERNAT D
Gemengd U11 2 tegen 2 Niveau 3 Ronde 1 C (VXU11-2-2-N3R1-C)
Grivok Grimbergen C +
14/09/2024 15:30
Grivok Grimbergen C +
VC Knødde Meise
Ploegen beker
Ploeg
Beker Meisjes U17 (VBMU17)
Grivok Grimbergen A
06/10/2024 23:30
BeRuVoc Halle
Grivok Grimbergen A
Beker Meisjes U15 (VBMU15)
Grivok Grimbergen A
06/10/2024 23:30
Grivok Grimbergen A
Kruikenburg Ternat A
Wedstrijden & ranking

www.volleyscores.be