Club VB-1000 Grivok Grimbergen
Algemeen
Eddy Oeyen
Erwin Vossen
Ploegen competitie
Ploeg
Heren Promo 3A (VHP3-A)
Grivok Grimbergen
06.
24/02/2024 20:30
Grivok Grimbergen
Brussels Volley
0 - 3 (21/25, 20/25, 19/25)
02/03/2024 20:30
Grivok Grimbergen
Volley Schepdaal VZW C
Dames Promo 1 (VDP1)
Grivok Grimbergen A
05b.
24/02/2024 20:30
VC Lennik Dames B
Grivok Grimbergen A
0 - 3 (20/25, 13/25, 8/25)
02/03/2024 20:30
Grivok Grimbergen A
Volley Schepdaal VZW A
Dames Promo 4A (VDP4-A)
Grivok Grimbergen B
03.
24/02/2024 16:00
Grivok Grimbergen B
Daatmet Liedekerke
3 - 0 (25/14, 25/18, 25/15)
02/03/2024 16:00
Grivok Grimbergen B
Kruikenburg Ternat D
Dames Promo 4A (VDP4-A)
Grivok Grimbergen C
12.
24/02/2024 18:00
Kruikenburg Ternat D
Grivok Grimbergen C
3 - 0 (25/12, 25/4, 25/2)
02/03/2024 16:00
Grivok Grimbergen C
VC Lennik Dames D
Seniors Beker Dames (VSBD)
Grivok Grimbergen A - P1
01l.
05/11/2023 18:00
Grivok Grimbergen A - P1
Kruikenburg Ternat B - P2
2 - 3 (23/25, 25/22, 25/22, 23/25, 10/15)
Jongens U11 2 Tegen 2 Niveau 2 Ronde 2 A (VJU11-2-2-N2R2-A)
Grivok Grimbergen C +
01.
24/02/2024 16:00
Grivok Grimbergen C +
VBT Machelen C +
8 - 0 (25/21, 25/9, 25/18, 25/13, 25/16, 25/16, 25/18, 25/12)
02/03/2024 14:00
Davoc Lot C +
Grivok Grimbergen C +
Jongens U11 2 tegen 2 Niveau 2 Ronde 1 A (VJU11-2-2-N2R1-A)
Grivok Grimbergen C +
03.
18/11/2023 14:00
VBT Machelen B
Grivok Grimbergen C +
4 - 4 (25/11, 28/26, 13/25, 23/25, 25/11, 15/25, 11/25, 25/12)
Gemengd U11 Niveau 3 Ronde 1 A (VXU11N3R1-A)
Grivok Grimbergen B
06.
09/12/2023 16:00
Kruikenburg Ternat
Grivok Grimbergen B
6 - 2 (26/24, 25/23, 25/16, 25/21, 23/25, 25/9, 23/25, 25/22)
Gemengd U11 2 tegen 2 Niveau 3 Ronde 2 A (VXU11-2-2-N3R2-A)
Grivok Grimbergen D +
04.
17/02/2024 13:30
Wolvertem Sporting C +
Grivok Grimbergen D +
6 - 2 (25/15, 23/25, 25/20, 25/20, 25/12, 16/25, 26/24, 25/21)
09/03/2024 13:30
Grivok Grimbergen D +
VC Lennik Heren
Gemengd U11 2 tegen 2 Niveau 3 Ronde 2 B (VXU11-2-2-N3R2-B)
Grivok Grimbergen B +
03.
24/02/2024 13:30
Grivok Grimbergen B +
VC Feniks Haacht +
3 - 5 (25/15, 27/25, 20/25, 13/25, 13/25, 25/23, 10/25, 18/25)
02/03/2024 13:30
Grivok Grimbergen B +
De Solvelders Tielt-Winge
Meisjes U17 Niveau 2 Ronde 2 E (VMU17N2R2-E)
Grivok Grimbergen
03c.
24/02/2024 19:00
Grivok Grimbergen
Velvoc Veltem-Beisem
0 - 4 (26/28, 18/25, 21/25, 19/25)
02/03/2024 14:00
Volley Thor Tervuren B
Grivok Grimbergen
Meisjes U17 Niveau 2 Ronde 1 B (VMU17N2R1-B)
Grivok Grimbergen
05a.
25/11/2023 14:30
Volley Schepdaal VZW C
Grivok Grimbergen
3 - 1 (25/22, 25/19, 16/25, 25/21)
Meisjes U15 Niveau 1 Ronde 2 B (VMU15N1R2-B)
Grivok Grimbergen A
01.
24/02/2024 16:00
Grivok Grimbergen A
VC Lennik Dames A
2 - 3 (26/24, 25/10, 22/25, 22/25, 9/15)
02/03/2024 14:30
Govok Cammaert Gooik A
Grivok Grimbergen A
Meisjes U15 Niveau 1 Ronde 1 A (VMU15N1R1-A)
Grivok Grimbergen A
04.
19/11/2023 10:00
Kruikenburg Ternat A
Grivok Grimbergen A
0 - 4 (20/25, 23/25, 14/25, 13/25)
Meisjes U15 Niveau 2 Ronde 2 C (VMU15N2R2-C)
Grivok Grimbergen B +
06.
24/02/2024 19:00
Grivok Grimbergen B +
HZ 93 Hofstade-Zemst B +
09/03/2024 10:30
HZ 93 Hofstade-Zemst B +
Grivok Grimbergen B +
Meisjes U15 Niveau 2 Ronde 2 F (VMU15N2R2-F)
Grivok Grimbergen C +
06b.
24/02/2024 13:30
Grivok Grimbergen C +
Sterko Kortenberg +
0 - 4 (22/25, 20/25, 22/25, 20/25)
02/03/2024 17:00
TJV Lindemans Zellik +
Grivok Grimbergen C +
Meisjes U15 Niveau 2 Ronde 1 B (VMU15N2R1-B)
Grivok Grimbergen C +
06.
02/12/2023 11:00
Volley Opwijk B
Grivok Grimbergen C +
4 - 0 (25/5, 25/11, 25/19, 25/11)
Meisjes U15 Niveau 2 Ronde 1 C (VMU15N2R1-C)
Grivok Grimbergen B +
03.
25/11/2023 16:00
Grivok Grimbergen B +
Velvoc Veltem-Beisem +
2 - 3 (19/25, 25/21, 9/25, 25/14, 13/15)
Meisjes U13 Niveau 1 Ronde 2 C (VMU13N1R2-C)
Grivok Grimbergen A
04a.
17/02/2024 16:00
Grivok Grimbergen A
Zuun Volleybal Club A +
4 - 0 (25/10, 25/22, 25/17, 25/14)
02/03/2024 16:00
Grivok Grimbergen A
Kruikenburg Ternat A
Meisjes U13 Niveau 1 Ronde 1 B (VMU13N1R1-B)
Grivok Grimbergen A
05.
25/11/2023 16:00
Grivok Grimbergen A
HZ 93 Hofstade-Zemst A
2 - 3 (18/25, 18/25, 25/21, 25/16, 11/15)
Meisjes U13 Niveau 2 Ronde 2 C (VMU13N2R2-C)
Grivok Grimbergen B +
04a.
03/02/2024 16:00
Grivok Grimbergen B +
Volley Eternit Kapelle-Op-Den-Bos B
0 - 4 (19/25, 17/25, 14/25, 19/25)
03/03/2024 16:00
HZ 93 Hofstade-Zemst B +
Grivok Grimbergen B +
Meisjes U13 Niveau 2 Ronde 1 C (VMU13N2R1-C)
Grivok Grimbergen B +
03.
02/12/2023 16:00
Grivok Grimbergen B +
Kevoc Keerbergen B
4 - 0 (25/15, 25/8, 25/14, 25/16)
Meisjes U11 2 tegen 2 Niveau 2 Ronde 2 A (VMU11-2-2-N2R2-A)
Grivok Grimbergen A
01.
17/02/2024 13:30
Grivok Grimbergen A
V.C. Zavath Zaventem +
7 - 1 (25/17, 25/7, 20/25, 25/10, 25/21, 25/18, 25/21, 25/19)
02/03/2024 10:00
Smash Neerijse
Grivok Grimbergen A
Meisjes U11 2 Tegen 2 Niveau 2 Ronde 1 B (VMU11-2-2-N2R1-B)
Grivok Grimbergen A +
02.
09/12/2023 13:30
Wolvertem Sporting +
Grivok Grimbergen A +
2 - 6 (22/25, 18/25, 25/11, 8/25, 20/25, 25/21, 20 /25, 22/25)
Ploegen beker
Ploeg
Beker Meisjes U15 (VBMU15)
Grivok Grimbergen
09/12/2023 16:00
Grivok Grimbergen
Kruikenburg Ternat A
0 - 3 (6/25, 23/25, 23/25)
Wedstrijden & ranking

www.volleyscores.be